Winter Special
30.11.2017 - 11.01.2018
Final 13.01.2018 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X / Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1385 66 1451 47 11 188  
2 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1260 186 1446 32 26 248 (R)
3 Toni Berg FP, Ekenäs B 1338 90 1428 43 17 213 (R)
4 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs B 1312 102 1414 45 12 197 (R)
5 Kari Nylund RBC, Ekenäs B 1273 138 1411 36 24 226 (R)
6 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs B 1310 78 1388 47 13 191  
7 Niclas Lindstedt Jyrä, Helsingfors B 1266 120 1386 35 22 246 (R)
8 Stefan Friman RBC, Ekenäs B 1303 66 1369 41 20 217 (R)
9 Jens Pajunen Takabåga, Ekenäs C 1216 150 1366 38 16 216  
10 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1208 144 1352 27 27 175  
11 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs C 1196 156 1352 33 19 235 (R)
12 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs B 1266 72 1338 39 20 196  
13 Kenneth Carlberg Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1250 84 1334 35 22 180  
14 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs B 1250 78 1328 35 23 231 (R)
15 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1188 138 1326 28 32 200 (R)
16 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs C 1084 192 1276 24 24 196  
17 Linus Boström Bay, Lahtis M 1310 0 1310 42 20 245  
18 Fred Lindström RBC, Ekenäs C 1128 180 1308 29 21 189  
19 Mika Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs B 1223 78 1301 35 22 194 (R)
20 Anders Eriksson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1090 210 1300 25 29 167 (R)
21 Hannu Westerling FP, Ekenäs C 1139 156 1295 24 31 223  
22 Peter Mannström FP, Ekenäs B 1162 126 1288 31 23 208  
23 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1179 108 1287 33 24 195 (R)
24 Tauno Hartikka Ha-Hy, Hangö M 1225 36 1261 33 24 205  
25 Voitto Nikulin FP, Ekenäs C 1074 180 1254 23 25 183  
26 Anders Kevin FP, Ekenäs B 1165 78 1243 29 27 214 (R)
27 Kurt-Olof Enberg HAX, Hangö A 1180 60 1240 34 20 214  
28 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 1056 180 1236 20 26 168  
29 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 1060 168 1228 17 34 177  
30 Johanna Grönberg FP, Ekenäs C 1000 204 1204 13 34 165  
31 Michael Wickström DBS, Ekenäs C 985 216 1201 16 27 187  
32 Carl Ljunggren DBS, Ekenäs C 1047 150 1197 21 26 181  
33 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs D 962 234 1196 13 29 174 (R)
34 Mia Björklund RBC, Ekenäs D 960 234 1194 18 20 169  
35 Elon Rehnman Strike-10, Ekenäs C 958 234 1192 16 26 186  
36 Orvo Kaikkonen Destroyers, Hangö A 1148 42 1190 30 21 168 (R)
37 Rasmus Fröberg RBC, Ekenäs B 1048 138 1186 23 23 210  
38 Tommy Alén FP, Ekenäs C 983 198 1181 14 32 164 (R)
39 Guy Holmström HAX, Hangö C 957 216 1173 19 24 140  
40 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs B 1039 132 1171 18 28 181  
41 Alexander Lindstedt SQB Bowlers, Östermyra B 1032 138 1170 28 18 208  
42 Santeri Määttä Destroyers, Hangö C 1025 144 1169 22 22 201  
43 Tuula Seppänen PiLa, Hangö C 1004 162 1166 18 30 178  
44 Timo Pajunen Takabåga, Ekenäs B 1075 90 1165 20 32 174  
45 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 961 204 1165 14 31 122  
46 Christer Nordström Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1046 90 1136 19 29 151  
47 Matias Luosujärvi OPS, Uleåborg A 1111 24 1135 28 23 216  
48 Stig-Erik Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 920 210 1130 10 31 148  
49 Göran Ekebom HAX, Hangö B 987 132 1119 10 36 184  
50 Sven Förström DBS, Ekenäs B 945 132 1077 16 24 147  
51 Maire Hartikka PiLa, Hangö C 908 162 1070 17 22 158  
52 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs D 795 234 1029 8 22 143  
53 Christer Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 756 234 990 11 13 155  
Starter totalt: 89
© Bowldata kb 1982-2021
11.01.2018, kl.klo: 20:11