Hallmästerskap
09.05.2019 - 29.05.2019
Hallimestaruus
Final 04.06.2019 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Anders Eriksson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1209 174 1383 30 211  
2 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs B 1233 120 1353 35 238 (R)
3 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1204 144 1348 31 245  
4 Niclas Lindstedt RBC, Ekenäs B 1220 114 1334 34 161  
5 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1223 108 1331 36 190  
6 Stefan Friman RBC, Ekenäs A 1273 54 1327 41 235  
7 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1287 36 1323 39 198  
8 Henrik Löflund DBS, Ekenäs B 1240 48 1288 32 192 (R)
9 Sebastian Lindqvist Firma-Tms, Firma D 1054 234 1288 26 191 (R)
10 Tommy Öberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1137 150 1287 27 202  
11 Toni Berg FP, Ekenäs B 1226 60 1286 40 186  
12 Kari Nylund RBC, Ekenäs B 1195 90 1285 34 186  
13 Kenneth Carlberg Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1173 102 1275 30 200  
14 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1234 36 1270 38 217  
15 Orvo Kaikkonen RBC, Ekenäs A 1210 60 1270 31 177  
16 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs C 1122 144 1266 33 166  
17 Peter Mannström FP, Ekenäs B 1125 126 1251 29 178  
18 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1063 174 1237 22 183  
19 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1061 168 1229 23 207  
20 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs A 1192 36 1228 28 235  
21 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs B 1088 138 1226 21 190  
22 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs D 988 234 1222 22 185  
23 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs B 1147 72 1219 29 169  
24 Timo Räty Strike-10, Ekenäs D 978 234 1212 14 159  
25 Kai Herttuainen Strike-10, Ekenäs C 976 234 1210 19 202  
26 Jan Lindqvist DBS, Ekenäs B 1073 132 1205 25 192 (R)
27 Ivar Rönnblad RBC, Ekenäs D 971 234 1205 19 190  
28 Andreas Björklund FP, Ekenäs C 1000 204 1204 16 170  
29 Rolf Nyman Strike-10, Ekenäs C 988 216 1204 15 130  
30 Markus Uusikylä Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1022 180 1202 19 149  
31 Mika Koverskoi Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1016 186 1202 19 177  
32 Heikki Holappa RBC, Ekenäs C 1027 174 1201 20 168  
33 Stefan Lundström Strike-10, Ekenäs D 956 234 1190 12 154  
34 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 953 228 1181 14 205  
35 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1048 132 1180 21 175  
36 Tage Lindberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 958 222 1180 19 175  
37 Jonatan Rosenqvist Strike-10, Ekenäs D 944 234 1178 20 119  
38 William Lindgren DBS, Ekenäs D 937 234 1171 18 187  
39 Rabbe Kajander FP, Ekenäs C 979 180 1159 19 137  
40 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs C 913 234 1147 15 161  
41 Johanna Grönberg FP, Ekenäs C 970 174 1144 13 115  
42 Stig-Erik Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 910 234 1144 10 157  
43 Elon Rehnman Strike-10, Ekenäs C 909 234 1143 13 127  
44 Leif Huldin FP, Ekenäs C 1001 138 1139 24 184  
45 Mia Björklund RBC, Ekenäs D 903 234 1137 18 175  
46 Sven Albertsson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 885 234 1119 12 138  
47 Christer Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 884 234 1118 15 169  
48 Asko Varpalahti DBS, Ekenäs C 875 234 1109 11 136  
49 Karl-Erik Liljestrand Strike-10, Ekenäs C 836 234 1070 15 141  
50 Hannu Westerling FP, Ekenäs C 894 138 1032 14 148  
51 Tarja Koverskoi Strike-10, Ekenäs D 775 234 1009 7 140  
Starter totalt: 58
© Bowldata kb 1982-2020
Uppdaterad: 29.05.2019, kl.klo: 19:46