Hallmästerskapet 2017
02.05.2017 - 31.05.2017
Hallimestaruus 2017
Final 31.05.2017 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Linus Boström Jyrä, Helsingfors M 1382 0 1382 45 258  
2 Stefan Friman RBC, Ekenäs A 1305 54 1359 42 246 (R)
3 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs B 1252 66 1318 36 202  
4 Patrik Ljunggren Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1158 156 1314 30 213  
5 Esa Mäkinen FP, Ekenäs B 1163 138 1301 30 136  
6 Tommy Öberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1134 162 1296 23 220 (R)
7 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs D 1053 234 1287 30 219  
8 Jens Pajunen Takabåga, Ekenäs C 1109 174 1283 29 224  
9 Asko Varpalahti DBS, Ekenäs C 1037 216 1253 21 151  
10 Börje Sontag FP, Ekenäs B 1151 90 1241 31 213  
11 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1143 96 1239 28 149  
12 Anders Eriksson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1019 216 1235 21 176  
13 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs B 1100 132 1232 21 199  
14 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs C 1076 150 1226 21 167  
15 Markus Uusikylä Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1074 150 1224 23 190  
16 Mats Albertsson FP, Ekenäs B 1110 102 1212 25 161  
17 Timo Räty Strike-10, Ekenäs D 972 234 1206 14 148  
18 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1016 186 1202 17 191  
19 Tommy Alén FP, Ekenäs C 1001 198 1199 16 167  
20 Tage Lindberg Strike-10, Ekenäs D 964 234 1198 19 186  
21 Petri Tuomi DBS, Ekenäs C 1031 162 1193 19 162  
22 Voitto Nikulin FP, Ekenäs C 1018 174 1192 16 182  
23 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1040 150 1190 16 175  
24 Johanna Grönberg FP, Ekenäs C 983 204 1187 15 161  
25 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 1019 162 1181 17 141  
26 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs D 943 234 1177 10 170  
27 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs B 1063 102 1165 22 177  
28 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 996 168 1164 12 168  
29 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs D 919 234 1153 14 163 (R)
30 Hannu Westerling FP, Ekenäs C 996 156 1152 19 183  
31 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 940 210 1150 16 148  
32 Stefan Lundström Strike-10, Ekenäs D 910 234 1144 19 158  
33 Erkki Pesonen Jyrä, Helsingfors B 1033 108 1141 21 176 (R)
34 Elon Rehnman Strike-10, Ekenäs C 897 234 1131 17 175  
35 Karl-Erik Liljestrand Strike-10, Ekenäs C 882 234 1116 13 124  
36 Fred Lindström RBC, Ekenäs C 935 174 1109 19 169  
37 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 881 228 1109 12 166  
38 Rolf Nyman Strike-10, Ekenäs C 908 198 1106 7 171  
39 Stig-Erik Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 900 198 1098 12 166  
40 Sven Albertsson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 860 234 1094 9 145  
41 Wille Holmström RBC, Ekenäs D 859 234 1093 14 145  
42 Margo Saar Strike-10, Ekenäs D 840 234 1074 14 141  
43 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs D 833 234 1067 12 122  
44 Jonatan Rosenqvist Strike-10, Ekenäs D 831 234 1065 12 137  
45 Birgitta Wall FP, Ekenäs D 805 234 1039 9 155  
46 Christer Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 761 234 995 10 107  
47 Anders Kevin FP, Ekenäs A 899 66 965 17 144  
Starter totalt: 52
© Bowldata kb 1982-2020
Uppdaterad: 06.06.2017, kl.klo: 21:15