Hallmästerskap 18
10.05.2018 - 30.05.2018
Hallimestaruus 18
Final 31.05.2018 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Stefan Friman RBC, Ekenäs B 1361 48 1409 39 214  
2 Toni Berg FP, Ekenäs B 1285 72 1357 34 248  
3 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1195 144 1339 36 216  
4 Linus Boström Bay, Lahtis M 1325 0 1325 42 232  
5 Pasi Kairistola LoKe, Lojo B 1185 132 1317 32 204  
6 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1101 198 1299 22 146  
7 Anders Eriksson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1101 192 1293 20 202  
8 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs B 1224 54 1278 31 222  
9 Kristian Hortelin FP, Ekenäs B 1172 78 1250 31 196  
10 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1129 120 1249 25 232  
11 Tage Lindberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1020 216 1236 25 187  
12 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 1044 168 1212 18 179  
13 Niclas Lindstedt Jyrä, Helsingfors B 1096 114 1210 28 200  
14 Henrik Löflund DBS, Ekenäs B 1131 78 1209 26 206  
15 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 974 222 1196 19 159  
16 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1027 168 1195 26 168  
17 Jens Pajunen Takabåga, Ekenäs B 1122 72 1194 33 207  
18 Petri Tuomi DBS, Ekenäs C 1044 150 1194 23 244  
19 Tommy Öberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1024 168 1192 21 187  
20 Edgar Rehn Strike-10, Ekenäs D 957 234 1191 15 171  
21 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs C 964 222 1186 18 147  
22 Elon Rehnman Strike-10, Ekenäs C 950 234 1184 14 148  
23 Timo Räty Strike-10, Ekenäs D 948 234 1182 15 145  
24 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 1006 174 1180 21 204  
25 Orvo Kaikkonen Destroyers, Hangö A 1132 36 1168 29 245  
26 Rolf Nyman Strike-10, Ekenäs C 958 210 1168 15 180  
27 Asko Varpalahti DBS, Ekenäs C 933 234 1167 11 134  
28 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs C 1045 120 1165 23 221  
29 Johan Granholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 937 216 1153 13 122  
30 Mia Björklund RBC, Ekenäs D 913 234 1147 18 139  
31 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs A 1098 48 1146 27 134  
32 Kari Nylund RBC, Ekenäs B 1055 90 1145 23 205 (R)
33 Stefan Lundström Strike-10, Ekenäs D 902 234 1136 10 167  
34 Karl-Erik Liljestrand Strike-10, Ekenäs C 901 234 1135 17 144  
35 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs C 979 150 1129 24 123  
36 Stig-Erik Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 901 228 1129 12 131  
37 Sami Lepistö LoKe, Lojo C 890 222 1112 13 165  
38 Birgitta Wall FP, Ekenäs D 837 234 1071 13 126  
39 Fred Lindström RBC, Ekenäs C 912 156 1068 14 146  
40 Jonatan Rosenqvist Strike-10, Ekenäs D 805 234 1039 9 160  
41 Topi Danielsson Firma-Tms, Firma D 893 126 1019 18 119  
42 Christer Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 683 234 917 2 106  
43 Antero Keskikylä Strike-10, Ekenäs D 588 126 714 7 72  
Starter totalt: 46
© Bowldata kb 1982-2020
Uppdaterad: 30.05.2018, kl.klo: 20:27