Hallmästerskap
10.05.2015 - 28.05.2015
Hallimestaruus
Final 0 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Sami Koponen FP, Ekenäs C 1226 198 1424 34 284  
2 Linus Boström FP, Ekenäs M 1386 0 1386 46 254 (R)
3 Niclas Lindstedt RBC, Ekenäs C 1234 144 1378 33 181 (R)
4 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1259 90 1349 37 160  
5 Erkki Pesonen Jyrä, Helsingfors A 1260 84 1344 38 191 (R)
6 Esa Mäkinen FP, Ekenäs B 1205 138 1343 31 199  
7 Emil Friman RBC, Ekenäs A 1249 72 1321 33 235  
8 Mika Kokkonen FP, Ekenäs C 1144 174 1318 25 156  
9 Mauri Rokosa FP, Ekenäs B 1206 90 1296 31 181  
10 Markus Uusikylä Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1145 150 1295 27 188  
11 Stefan Friman RBC, Ekenäs M 1256 30 1286 38 215  
12 Anders Eriksson Strike-10, Ekenäs D 1031 234 1265 19 187  
13 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs B 1157 96 1253 27 197  
14 Jim Bäckman DBS, Ekenäs D 1011 234 1245 18 170  
15 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs C 1052 192 1244 29 152  
16 Rasmus Fröberg RBC, Ekenäs C 1099 144 1243 28 186  
17 Fred Lindström RBC, Ekenäs C 1045 198 1243 25 135  
18 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1036 204 1240 18 174  
19 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 1071 168 1239 15 162  
20 Philip Eriksson RBC, Ekenäs C 1033 204 1237 25 228  
21 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs C 1081 150 1231 26 157  
22 Peter Mannström FP, Ekenäs B 1090 132 1222 23 192  
23 Orvo Kaikkonen Destroyers, Hangö M 1195 24 1219 32 195  
24 Mathias Lind RBC, Ekenäs C 999 210 1209 25 132  
25 Asko Varpalahti DBS, Ekenäs C 993 216 1209 15 165  
26 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs D 973 234 1207 8 158  
27 Linus Bäckman DBS, Ekenäs C 1018 186 1204 24 174  
28 Emil Reunanen RBC, Ekenäs A 1143 60 1203 31 235  
29 Rolf Nyman Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1016 180 1196 15 184  
30 Pia Reunanen RBC, Ekenäs C 975 210 1185 19 147  
31 Mats Albertsson FP, Ekenäs B 1069 108 1177 27 215  
32 Stig-Erik Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 992 174 1166 19 170  
33 Bengt Österlund Firma-Hanko, Firma D 929 234 1163 16 160  
34 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 931 222 1153 16 157  
35 Klara Qvarnström Firma-Tms, Firma C 962 186 1148 11 182  
36 Henrik Löflund DBS, Ekenäs B 1038 108 1146 22 202  
37 Patrik Ljunggren Strike-10, Ekenäs B 999 144 1143 23 172  
38 Mika Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs M 1086 54 1140 23 160 (R)
39 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs D 904 234 1138 14 186  
40 Paul Fransman Firma-Tms, Firma C 911 222 1133 16 131 (R)
41 Tage Lindberg Strike-10, Ekenäs D 898 234 1132 13 139  
42 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs B 1009 120 1129 15 179  
43 Ritva Laine FP, Ekenäs D 895 234 1129 10 153  
44 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 898 222 1120 17 180  
45 Elon Rehnman Strike-10, Ekenäs C 883 222 1105 14 135  
46 Rabbe Kajander FP, Ekenäs C 893 162 1055 18 139  
47 Karl-Erik Liljestrand Strike-10, Ekenäs C 818 234 1052 11 158  
48 Sven Albertsson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 816 234 1050 10 134  
49 Christer Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 791 234 1025 10 121  
50 Max Lundell DBS, Ekenäs D 757 234 991 9 119  
Damer:
1 Anja Rissanen DBS, Ekenäs C 1071 168 1239 15 162  
2 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs D 973 234 1207 8 158  
3 Pia Reunanen RBC, Ekenäs C 975 210 1185 19 147  
4 Klara Qvarnström Firma-Tms, Firma C 962 186 1148 11 182  
5 Ritva Laine FP, Ekenäs D 895 234 1129 10 153  
Veteraner:
1 Esa Mäkinen FP, Ekenäs B 1205 138 1343 31 199  
2 Mauri Rokosa FP, Ekenäs B 1206 90 1296 31 181  
3 Markus Uusikylä Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1145 150 1295 27 188  
4 Asko Varpalahti DBS, Ekenäs C 993 216 1209 15 165  
5 Rolf Nyman Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1016 180 1196 15 184  
6 Stig-Erik Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 992 174 1166 19 170  
7 Klara Qvarnström Firma-Tms, Firma C 962 186 1148 11 182  
8 Paul Fransman Firma-Tms, Firma C 911 222 1133 16 131 (R)
9 Ritva Laine FP, Ekenäs D 895 234 1129 10 153  
10 Dick Grönroos Strike-10, Ekenäs C 898 222 1120 17 180  
11 Elon Rehnman Strike-10, Ekenäs C 883 222 1105 14 135  
12 Rabbe Kajander FP, Ekenäs C 893 162 1055 18 139  
13 Karl-Erik Liljestrand Strike-10, Ekenäs C 818 234 1052 11 158  
14 Sven Albertsson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 816 234 1050 10 134  
15 Christer Lindholm Strike-10, Ekenäs C 791 234 1025 10 121  
Ungdomar:
1 Emil Friman RBC, Ekenäs A 1249 72 1321 33 235  
2 Jim Bäckman DBS, Ekenäs D 1011 234 1245 18 170  
3 Rasmus Fröberg RBC, Ekenäs C 1099 144 1243 28 186  
4 Henrik Löflund DBS, Ekenäs B 1038 108 1146 22 202  
Juniorer:
1 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs B 1157 96 1253 27 197  
2 Mathias Lind RBC, Ekenäs C 999 210 1209 25 132  
3 Linus Bäckman DBS, Ekenäs C 1018 186 1204 24 174  
4 Emil Reunanen RBC, Ekenäs A 1143 60 1203 31 235  
5 Max Lundell DBS, Ekenäs D 757 234 991 9 119  
Oregistrerade:
1 Bengt Österlund Firma-Hanko, Firma D 929 234 1163 16 160  
2 Klara Qvarnström Firma-Tms, Firma C 962 186 1148 11 182  
3 Paul Fransman Firma-Tms, Firma C 911 222 1133 16 131 (R)
Starter totalt: 56
© Bowldata kb 1982-2020
Uppdaterad: 28.05.2015, kl.klo: 19:39