Vintertävling
27.12.2022 - 14.02.2023
Talvikisa
Final 18.02.2023 Finaali
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Res 1
Tul 1
Res 2
Tul 2
Bon
Tas
Totalt
Yhteensä
X
1Simon StenwallRBC, Ekenäs73268036144847
2Paavo GrönmarkRäMe, Lojo691637120144839
3Jesse KallioTPS, Åbo7387020144046
4Linus BoströmSiniset, Riihimäki7686700143851
5Kristian HortelinFP, Ekenäs66766078140540
6Emil KiuruRBC, Ekenäs68563881140443
7Jaakko NeuvonenK-29, Åbo69263278140240
8Alex LindroosRBC, Ekenäs68466948140138
9Marko SaarniTuUL, Åbo69467630140040
10Sami SalinRäMe, Lojo69367230139543
11Kalle HuuskoRäMe, Lojo66065778139539
12Markku PeräläHHB, Salo641589159138936
13Daniel WibergDBS, Ekenäs68465648138841
14Kari KuparinenRäMe, Lojo67761790138434
15Risto HalmeRäMe, Lojo666606108138037
16Kim NyholmDBS, Ekenäs661597108136634
17Kai RautiainenDestroyers, Hangö682561120136336
18Miko MaljaHBL Harrastaja, Helsingfors570555204132933
19Oili KilpiöDBS, Ekenäs558529240132720
20Kalevi ÖrnbergRäMe, Lojo609592120132135
21Tero VirtanenTuUL, Åbo65262272134639
22Jouni LehtonenK-12, Lojo595578153132631
23Reetta NeuvonenNasevat, Reso62860790132533
24Roland GranbergFP, Ekenäs617558138131332
25Anders KevinNINE PINS, Ekenäs582576150130830
26Johanna GrönbergFP, Ekenäs574553174130126
27Petri LammiVEHO RASEBORG, Ekenäs597547150129433
28Bo-Krister NiemiFP, Ekenäs540528222129021
29Rabbe KajanderFP, Ekenäs532517240128916
30Heikki HolappaRBC, Ekenäs573564150128728
31Mike MalmlundDestroyers, Hangö579454252128527
32Martin WibergÖSTERBY LIGAN, Ekenäs65360624128340
33Robin FlinckRBC, Ekenäs540524216128020
34Tom FiskarsStrike-10, Ekenäs545536192127322
35Hannu WesterlingFP, Ekenäs572494198126420
36Carl LjunggrenDBS, Ekenäs543540180126328
37Hannu SaariHa-Hy, Hangö504503252125921
38Petri TuomiDBS, Ekenäs572557126125526
39Heikki RuuthRäMe, Lojo543537174125424
40Mauri KrigsholmFP, Ekenäs560531162125325
41Michael WickströmIDO 3, Ekenäs538498216125219
42Esa MäkinenHa-Hy, Hangö556519174124918
43Kurt-Olof EnbergKaatajat, Hangö60355390124627
44Anders NymanKaatajat, Hangö559550132124122
45Victor SundblomStrike-10, Ekenäs577501162124023
46Lars-Gunnar LindbergKalKe-70, Lojo570525138123329
47Pasi KairistolaK-12, Lojo570529132123129
48Tommy AlénFP, Ekenäs506497219122214
49Lars BoströmStrike-10, Ekenäs505494216121522
50Peter MannströmStrike-10, Ekenäs543536132121124
51Benjamin SandströmDBS, Ekenäs584368252120423
52Birgitta WallFP, Ekenäs478472252120212
53Merja KekkonenKaatajat, Hangö504449234118710
54Jari VirtaRäMe, Lojo504477204118525
55Jan-Mikael NiemiFP, Ekenäs470457252117917
56Andreas BjörklundFP, Ekenäs516476186117817
57Kenneth CarlbergKC-CONSULTING, Ekenäs562471138117122
58Elon RehnmanStrike-10, Ekenäs467450252116911
59Sven FörströmDBS, Ekenäs506474186116614
60William LindgrenDBS, Ekenäs529502126115730
61Kurt LindströmHa-Hy, Hangö500452204115617
62Anja RissanenDBS, Ekenäs485455216115614
63Helena LähteenmäkiKaatajat, Hangö454449252115513
64Simon HortelinRBC, Ekenäs461438252115115
65Edgar RehnStrike-10, Ekenäs474422240113613
66Roger LindstedtFP, Ekenäs44943525211368
67Anna-Lisa RautiainenDestroyers, Hangö479441210113015
68Rolf CarlssonHVV, Helsingfors504478138112017
69Matti JuseliusRäMe, Lojo58049636111225
70Simon WelanderDestroyers, Hangö454402252110813
71Petri SantalaDestroyers, Hangö43133525210187
Starter totalt: 241
Bowldata kb, VerNr 2.2.7, 16.11.2022
Uppdaterad: 14.02.2023, kl: 12:17