Carrot Games 2017
05.10.2017 - 23.11.2017
Final 25.11.2017 Finaali
Klicka på Tot. för protokoll
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Klass
Luokka
Res.
Tul.
Bon
Tas
Tot.
Yht.
X Sista
Viim.
R
U
1 Pasi Uotila Ailec, Helsingfors M 1447 0 1447 50 268  
2 Juuso Tiainen Siniset, Riihimäki M 1407 0 1407 45 222  
3 Emil Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs B 1297 102 1399 44 217 (R)
4 Martin Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs B 1301 96 1397 40 256 (R)
5 Matti Juselius RäMe, Lojo M 1355 24 1379 39 268  
6 Janne Ikävalko Siniset, Riihimäki B 1320 54 1374 43 275  
7 Alexander Björkqvist RBC, Ekenäs C 1116 240 1356 25 178  
8 Jarno Marjakangas TPS, Åbo M 1346 6 1352 44 240  
9 Linus Boström Bay, Lahtis M 1349 0 1349 41 255  
10 Sven Förström DBS, Ekenäs B 1189 156 1345 25 179  
11 Mika Kiuru RBC, Ekenäs B 1246 96 1342 35 224 (R)
12 Mika Koverskoi Takabåga, Ekenäs C 1138 204 1342 23 196  
13 Daniel Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1247 84 1331 37 245 (R)
14 Sami Salin RäMe, Lojo M 1299 30 1329 42 187  
15 Peter Mannström FP, Ekenäs B 1179 150 1329 26 161  
16 Petri Lammi RBC, Ekenäs C 1141 180 1321 33 187 (R)
17 Alex Lindroos RBC, Ekenäs B 1218 102 1320 33 167 (R)
18 Henry Laine TPS, Åbo M 1313 6 1319 41 216  
19 Toni Määttä FSB, Pargas A 1076 72 1148 27 235 *)
20 Kari Nylund RBC, Ekenäs B 1133 168 1301 26 228 *)
21 Taneli Levo FSB , Pargas A 231 12 243 8 0  
22 Anders Kevin FP , Ekenäs B 221 17 238 6 0  
23 Oili Kilpiö DBS, Ekenäs D 954 252 1206 12 172  
24 Esa Mäkinen Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1141 174 1315 23 180 (R)
25 Victor Sundblom FP, Ekenäs D 1065 252 1317 24 190  
26 Kari Kuparinen RäMe, Lojo A 1241 72 1313 37 204  
27 Topi Rautiainen RäMe, Lojo A 1216 96 1312 33 232  
28 Roland Granberg FP, Ekenäs B 1143 168 1311 29 219 (R)
29 Kalle Huusko RäMee, Lojo M 1261 36 1297 40 269  
30 Tommy Öberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1100 192 1292 22 197 (R)
31 Dan Fröberg Strike-10, Ekenäs D 1040 252 1292 21 164  
32 Jens Pajunen Takabåga, Ekenäs C 1110 174 1284 32 191 (R)
33 Orvo Kaikkonen Destroyers, Hangö M 1206 66 1272 38 157 (R)
34 Esa Nieminen RäMe, Lojo B 1104 162 1266 24 206  
35 Kim Nyholm DBS, Ekenäs B 1133 132 1265 22 170  
36 Eemil Hyrkkö RäMe, Lojo B 1132 132 1264 30 179  
37 Mauri Krigsholm FP, Ekenäs B 1114 150 1264 23 184  
38 Tom Fiskars Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1022 234 1256 25 130  
39 Mathias Lind RBC, Ekenäs C 1058 192 1250 25 159 (R)
40 Anders Eriksson Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1016 234 1250 20 159  
41 Thomas Wiberg DBS, Ekenäs A 1200 48 1248 31 199  
42 Niklas Nieminen RäMe, Lojo C 1049 198 1247 25 149  
43 Bjarne Berglund DBS, Ekenäs C 1046 198 1244 21 175  
44 Anders Kevin FP, Ekenäs B 1147 96 1243 30 212  
45 Peter Merivirta RBC, Ekenäs B 1120 120 1240 22 185 (R)
46 Hannu Westerling FP, Ekenäs C 1059 180 1239 23 158 (R)
47 Stefan Friman RBC, Ekenäs A 1157 78 1235 32 208  
48 Rauno Kurppa SaKu, Pargas A 1153 78 1231 24 199  
49 Rasmus Fröberg RBC, Ekenäs B 1069 162 1231 24 187 (R)
50 Tommy Alén FP, Ekenäs C 1014 216 1230 18 185  
51 Risto Tuovinen SaKu, Pargas C 1035 192 1227 23 173  
52 Simon Stenwall RBC, Ekenäs A 1148 78 1226 39 136  
53 Patrik Bredenberg Strike-10, Ekenäs C 1016 204 1220 22 168  
54 Toni Berg FP, Ekenäs B 1099 120 1219 22 212  
55 Niko Kurppa FSB, Pargas M 1208 6 1214 35 185 (R)
56 Jere Oksanen TPS, Åbo M 1212 0 1212 29 222 (R)
57 Henry Laakso SaKu, Pargas C 1005 204 1209 13 132  
58 Michael Wickström DBS, Ekenäs C 975 234 1209 14 142  
59 Jari Virta RäMe, Lojo C 1032 174 1206 22 148  
60 Heikki Holappa Takabåga, Ekenäs C 990 210 1200 14 179  
61 Jouko Tulonen SaKu, Pargas B 1041 156 1197 22 151  
62 Kurt Bäckroos Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1053 138 1191 20 165  
63 Jonatan Rosenqvist Strike-10, Ekenäs D 934 252 1186 14 161  
64 Tero Tuomi Destroyers, Hangö A 1125 60 1185 25 190  
65 Jenni Lammi RBC, Ekenäs D 925 252 1177 14 152 (R)
66 Bo-Krister Niemi FP, Ekenäs C 983 192 1175 13 161  
67 Kai Rautiainen Destroyers, Hangö B 1077 96 1173 21 168  
68 Kenneth Carlberg Strike-10, Ekenäs B 1066 102 1168 22 212  
69 Hannu Saari Ha-Hy, Hangö C 923 240 1163 16 179  
70 Paavo Grönmark RäMe, Lojo M 1119 42 1161 23 179  
71 Pauli Pajunen Takabåga, Ekenäs B 997 162 1159 22 183  
72 Wille Holmström RBC, Ekenäs D 901 252 1153 18 179  
73 Tauno Hartikka Ha-Hy, Hangö M 1085 60 1145 26 149  
74 Christer Nordström Ha-Hy, Hangö B 1036 108 1144 21 175  
75 Taneli Levo FSB, Pargas A 1068 72 1140 26 152 (R)
76 Stefan Lundström Strike-10, Ekenäs D 878 252 1130 14 173  
77 Alf Boström Ha-Hy, Hangö C 885 240 1125 17 144  
78 Benjamin Nyberg Destroyers, Hangö D 871 252 1123 15 154  
79 Erik Nyberg Destroyers, Hangö C 874 246 1120 15 177  
80 Fred Lindström RBC, Ekenäs C 911 204 1115 13 184  
81 Börje Sontag FP, Ekenäs B 997 114 1111 17 153  
82 Karl-Erik Liljestrand Strike-10, Ekenäs C 851 252 1103 13 179  
83 Seppo Salo Takabåga, Ekenäs C 923 174 1097 13 173  
84 Teppo Aaltonen RäMe, Lojo B 981 108 1089 17 191  
85 Amanda Fiskars RBC, Ekenäs D 932 150 1082 14 168  
86 Tarja Koverskoi Takabåga, Ekenäs D 828 252 1080 11 166  
87 Jyrki Siimesvaara SaKu, Pargas C 835 234 1069 17 125  
88 Jarkko Lehtinen DBS, Ekenäs D 918 150 1068 15 141  
89 Santeri Määttä Destroyers, Hangö C 895 168 1063 27 146  
90 Mia Björklund RBC, Ekenäs D 893 150 1043 14 148 (R)
91 Patrik Ljunggren Strike-10, Ekenäs C 857 174 1031 18 145  
92 Ronny Böckerman Destroyers, Hangö D 777 252 1029 7 122  
93 Kalevi Elomaa SaKu, Pargas C 851 174 1025 15 131  
94 Petri Santala Destroyers, Hangö D 745 252 997 9 124  
*) Turbo
Starter totalt: 158 Turboresultat: 24
© Bowldata kb 1982-2019
Uppdaterad: 23.11.2017, kl.klo: 20:36