Stefans Carrot Games - BCD
13.10.2026 - 03.12.2026
Final 03.12.2026 Finaali
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Res 1
Tul 1
Res 2
Tul 2
Bon
Tas
Totalt
Yhteensä
X
1Adam StenwallRBC, Ekenäs61254690124837
2Veikko KalliolaKoBo, Kotkan Keilailuliitto57350396117216
3Pertti SuopankiKoBo, Kotkan Keilailuliitto538520102116024
4Emil KiuruRBC, Ekenäs6015570115829
5Seppo AholaKoBo, Kotkan Keilailuliitto53651278112619
6Markku MatilainenKoBo, Kotkan Keilailuliitto56653224112222
7Olavi ParviainenKoBo, Kotkan Keilailuliitto513486120111915
8Mika KiuruRBC, Ekenäs55651524109521
9Heikki HolappaRBC, Ekenäs55644990109517
10Hilppa SkööniläKoBo, Kotkan Keilailuliitto43939216899912
11Robert LjunggrenStrike-10, Ekenäs48505453911
12Noah HeleniusStrike-10, Ekenäs4370635006
Starter totalt: 22
© Bowldata kb, ver 2.7.8 - 05.01.2024
Uppdaterad: 17.10.2026, kl.klo: 14:11