Stefans Carrot Games
13.10.2026 - 04.12.2026
Final 05.12.2026 Finaali
Pl.
Sij.
Namn
Nimi
Klubb, Förbund
Seura, Liitto
Res 1
Tul 1
Res 2
Tul 2
Bon
Tas
Totalt
Yhteensä
X
1Alexander BjörkqvistRBC, Ekenäs62861342128335
2Martti SkööniläKoBo, Kotka59852278119826
3Linus BoströmRBC, Ekenäs5945420113629
4Alfons RosendalRBC, Ekenäs53651048109423
5Kim NyholmÖSTERBY LIGAN, Ekenäs59002461426
6Martin WibergÖSTERBY LIGAN, Ekenäs5920359525
Starter totalt: 10
© Bowldata kb, VerNr 2.2.8, 05.01.2024
Uppdaterad: 17.10.2026, kl: 14:08